OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Warner Pacific XC Classic
October 16th 2021 Portland, Oregon, United States
Report
Block
29 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (7 videos)
2009 - (13 videos)
2010 - (24 videos)
2011 - (25 videos)
2012 - (12 videos)
2013 - (18 videos)
2014 - (20 videos)
2015 - (16 videos)
2016 - (18 videos)
2017 - (24 videos)
2018 - (18 videos)
2019 - (24 videos)
Misc Videos
0
Awards
5
Interviews
2
Race Videos
10
Girls JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Oct 14th 2013, 6:17pm
Girls Invite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Oct 13th 2013, 2:45am
Featured
Boys Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Oct 13th 2013, 2:03am
Featured
Girls Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Oct 13th 2013, 1:28am
«
2
»
Highlights and RSL
1
All
18
Featured
3
Search
Girls Invite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 13th 2013, 2:45am
Comments
George Fox Cross Country Classic (formerly adidas XC Classic)
- Oct 12, 2013
Portland, OR, US
Womens 5k Varsity Invitational
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1642
Lash, Morgan
South Anchorage
19:03.5
1
2
1639
Bailly, Kaitlyn
South Anchorage
19:20.1
2
3
632
Wright, Breanna
Cottage Grove
19:22.6
3
4
325
Perkins, Sarah
Bend
19:27.2
4
5
945
Keating, Sally
High Tech Sd Sd
19:28.6
6
1853
Hawkinson, Vivian
South Salem
19:34.8
5
7
762
Vergara-Grind, Rubi
Forest Grove
19:35.4
6
8
1054
Reed, Cindy
Klamath Union
19:41.9
9
2044
Estabrook, Sarah
Triad Christian
19:43.0
10
1494
Blakesle, Charlotte
Seaside
19:45.5
7
11
215
Dorney, Lindsey
Archbishop Murph
19:49.0
12
1498
Smith, Josie
Seaside
19:50.6
8
13
321
Burgess, Sophia
Bend
19:54.0
9
14
1096
Whipple, Amie
Madison
19:56.3
10
15
687
Fall, Carleen
Dallas
19:58.9
11
16
971
Lykins, Lauren
Hillsboro
20:02.4
12
17
1905
Bennion, Rachel
St Mary's
20:03.6
13
18
757
Anderson, Emilia
Forest Grove
20:03.8
14
19
323
King, Rylee
Bend
20:11.8
15
20
2055
Chavez, Berenice
Umatilla
20:12.1
16
21
1640
Evans, Emily
South Anchorage
20:17.5
17
22
706
Reardon, Elizabeth
East Linn Christ
20:22.5
18
23
944
Gavares, Katie
High Tech Sd Sd
20:28.1
24
1090
Gasvig, Karina
Madison
20:28.9
19
25
1123
Yates, Anne
Marist
20:29.2
20
26
1856
Wood, Aleksa
South Salem
20:36.1
21
27
1911
Volk, Madeline
St Mary's
20:37.3
22
28
758
Heesacker, Kimberly
Forest Grove
20:38.7
23
29
761
Schnorr, Ellie
Forest Grove
20:38.9
24
30
398
Staley, Alex
Cascade Christia
20:42.6
31
326
Rockett, Alexandra
Bend
20:51.4
25
32
2058
Lemus, Andrea
Umatilla
20:52.0
26
33
1643
Ulrich, Savannah
South Anchorage
20:56.7
27
34
1907
Isola, Gianna
St Mary's
20:56.9
28
35
1304
Amundsen, Emma
Phoenix
20:58.9
36
1641
Fernette, Theresa
South Anchorage
20:59.3
29
37
2141
Owens, Courtney
Washougal
20:59.5
38
322
Curran, Sarah
Bend
21:00.5
30
39
1890
Hanna, Josie
St Helens
21:01.3
31
40
614
Combs, Sarah
Columbia
21:04.6
32
41
415
Byers, Nicole
Centennial
21:06.4
33
42
1908
Kreul, Taylor
St Mary's
21:07.3
34
43
1343
Conley, Makenna
Redmond
21:09.6
35
44
1854
Patterson, Sophia
South Salem
21:11.6
36
45
1119
Geisler, Annabelle
Marist
21:13.3
37
46
700
Burkey, Anna
East Linn Christ
21:15.8
38
47
943
Garcia, Michelle
High Tech Sd Sd
21:17.8
48
2042
Kling, Miranda
Thurston
21:18.5
49
320
Anderson, Hannah
Bend
21:19.7
39
50
946
Wilkinson, Jamie
High Tech Sd Sd
21:20.5
51
1342
Broyles, Andrea
Redmond
21:22.1
40
52
703
Collins, Kenzie
East Linn Christ
21:24.2
41
53
756
Anderson, Elissa
Forest Grove
21:25.3
42
54
691
Sletten, Angie
Dallas
21:25.5
43
55
2137
Collins, Meredith
Washougal
21:29.2
56
1850
Bidwell, Emma
South Salem
21:29.6
44
57
247
Suarez, Karla
Astoria
21:32.7
58
705
Helfrich, Sara
East Linn Christ
21:36.4
45
59
324
Ogden, Remy
Bend
21:37.0
46
60
1321
Baker, Alma
Portland Waldorf
21:37.2
61
1327
Taylor, Elizabeth
Portland Waldorf
21:40.4
62
759
Khoury, Julia
Forest Grove
21:41.9
47
63
418
Veltkamp, Erica
Centennial
21:44.7
48
64
1193
Thomas, Maya
Monument
21:45.1
65
737
Duong, Tori
Evergreen-Vancou
21:45.5
49
66
1889
Habel, Alyna
St Helens
21:46.1
50
67
1475
Bode, Rachel
Scappoose
21:48.3
68
690
Rocak, Catherine
Dallas
21:49.0
51
69
1851
Crossler-La, Meemee
South Salem
21:52.3
52
70
736
Counts, Katelyn
Evergreen-Vancou
21:53.2
53
71
760
Reed, Corinne
Forest Grove
21:53.6
54
72
495
Riplinger, Kaitlyn
Churchill
21:53.9
73
1821
Eyerly, Maddy
South Salem
21:57.8
55
74
2140
Miller, Karina
Washougal
21:59.6
75
657
Morales, Irene
Crook County
22:00.1
56
76
741
Senchilo, Sulamita
Evergreen-Vancou
22:03.9
57
77
496
Tollerud, Amber
Churchill
22:05.7
78
1267
Knebes, Riley
North Salem
22:07.8
58
79
1266
Gabaldon, Kiera
North Salem
22:10.8
59
80
394
Akery, Katie
Cascade Christia
22:11.0
81
416
Dalzell, Allison
Centennial
22:11.3
60
82
2041
Hinson, Kayla
Thurston
22:12.8
83
1109
Wetzel, Alexa
Marist
22:13.7
61
84
692
Sutton, Elizabeth
Dallas
22:13.9
62
85
1820
Pe, Adriana Cordova
South Salem
22:17.5
63
86
967
Baldwin-Join, Alana
Hillsboro
22:20.6
64
87
1166
Ponnay, Becky
Milwaukie
22:25.5
88
1271
Sierra, Daisy
North Salem
22:31.5
65
89
1094
Shackelford, Amber
Madison
22:31.8
66
90
658
Morgan, Ashton
Crook County
22:38.8
67
91
1052
Clark, Samantha
Klamath Union
22:39.3
92
2337
Kitchen, Jamie
Woodland
22:41.3
68
93
1894
Willson, Angela
St Helens
22:41.7
69
94
1122
Vitus, Emily
Marist
22:43.4
70
95
1095
Werssow, Marley Von
Madison
22:43.9
71
96
1478
Marquardt, Lindsey
Scappoose
22:44.2
97
1499
Spell, Summer
Seaside
22:45.2
72
98
688
Miller, Alyssa
Dallas
22:45.4
73
99
2043
Estabrook, Erin
Triad Christian
22:52.3
100
968
Fisher, Mikayla
Hillsboro
22:56.9
74
101
1891
Luttrell, Genny
St Helens
22:58.6
75
102
2060
Watson, Elisha
Umatilla
22:59.3
76
103
1480
Sleightam, Hanna
Scappoose
23:00.6
104
248
Vazquez, Myra-Shay
Astoria
23:02.9
105
693
Voss, Alena
Dallas
23:05.9
77
106
1496
Nofield, Amber
Seaside
23:07.6
78
107
1292
Vermillion, Katie
Phoenix
23:09.2
108
1910
Vasey, Meg
St Mary's
23:11.2
79
109
629
Galbreath, Kalea
Cottage Grove
23:12.8
80
110
1120
Reiter, Rachael
Marist
23:13.5
81
111
618
Sheehy, Kyla
Columbia
23:14.0
82
112
615
Hansen, Breanne
Columbia
23:14.3
83
113
413
Bachinskaya, Inna
Centennial
23:15.7
84
114
1121
Shepherd, Danica
Marist
23:16.8
85
115
655
Kasberger, Maggie
Crook County
23:19.5
86
116
1479
Ricker, Caley
Scappoose
23:20.3
117
1344
Develter, Rebecca
Redmond
23:22.8
87
118
1092
Johnson, Christina
Madison
23:23.4
88
119
417
James, Emily
Centennial
23:25.5
89
120
1001
Pohle, Kali
Hockinson
23:26.5
121
738
Hitt, Elaina
Evergreen-Vancou
23:29.7
90
122
1495
Kilday, Allison
Seaside
23:30.9
91
123
1347
Sumerlin, Alison
Redmond
23:40.8
92
124
1888
Fenrich, Cynthia
St Helens
23:44.2
93
125
1884
Pfau, Stephanie
St Helens
23:45.5
94
126
1270
Ochoa, Jessica
North Salem
23:47.5
95
127
1323
Bradley, Jessica
Portland Waldorf
23:50.2
128
1346
Smith, Brittany
Redmond
23:51.2
96
129
1118
Buchanan, Ariana
Marist
23:51.4
97
130
656
Love, Shannon
Crook County
23:52.5
98
131
494
Goodheart, Sarah
Churchill
23:54.4
132
2054
Ames, Abby
Umatilla
23:54.9
99
133
613
Bittle, Asascia
Columbia
23:56.8
100
134
1278
Hazel, Audrey
Phoenix
23:59.8
135
740
Luebkeman, Victoria
Evergreen-Vancou
24:00.2
101
136
653
Brewer, Charsie
Crook County
24:00.4
102
137
659
Owens, Peyton
Crook County
24:00.7
103
138
1168
Witting, Marisa
Milwaukie
24:01.0
139
739
Lodmell, Ashley
Evergreen-Vancou
24:14.2
104
140
969
Fry, Bethany
Hillsboro
24:17.1
105
141
972
Rickis, Camille
Hillsboro
24:17.4
106
142
654
Hinkle, Jayana
Crook County
24:18.0
107
143
689
Miller, Leah
Dallas
24:19.2
108
144
1255
Johnson, Natalie
North Salem
24:25.5
109
145
701
Cade, Emily
East Linn Christ
24:31.6
110
146
619
Smith, Amiah
Columbia
24:35.5
111
147
970
Knoch, Zoie
Hillsboro
24:38.3
112
148
246
Caplinger, Sydney
Astoria
24:38.5
149
2341
Whipple, Emily
Woodland
24:38.7
113
150
1345
Naugher, Sidney
Redmond
24:43.7
114
151
1893
Sumsion, Amy
St Helens
24:48.5
115
152
2057
Haro, Wendy
Umatilla
24:51.5
116
153
1053
Moore, Jessica
Klamath Union
24:52.5
154
1163
Frost-Mitchel, Hope
Milwaukie
25:01.8
155
2336
Kaiser, Rachal
Woodland
25:02.9
117
156
2335
Bender, Gabby
Woodland
25:03.9
118
157
630
Harris, Allie
Cottage Grove
25:27.3
119
158
1165
Moore, Abby
Milwaukie
25:30.5
159
1091
Holland, Mary
Madison
25:49.8
120
160
1904
Keating, Summer
St Mary's
25:51.3
121
161
631
Ray, Jessica
Cottage Grove
26:01.1
122
162
702
Cannell, Alyssa
East Linn Christ
26:21.7
123
163
2338
Marshall, Jaiden
Woodland
26:49.2
124
164
606
Bowers, Hannah
Columbia
27:11.9
125
165
628
Dahlen, Maeve
Cottage Grove
28:07.4
126
166
704
Engwall, Sierrah
East Linn Christ
28:13.6
127
167
2059
Lemus-Cisner, Sonia
Umatilla
29:06.7
128
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Allie Ostrander Goes Sub 17!!! - George Fox Invitational 2013
Boys Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Boys JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls Invite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Girls Top 20 Hug Fest - George Fox Invitational 2013
Matthew Maton 14:32! - George Fox Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
More videos
Girls JV Silver - George Fox Invitational 2013
Boys Elite Varsity - George Fox Invitational 2013
206 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Archbishop Murphy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
joleen
South girls varsity George fox xc classic
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Oct 14th 2013, 6:41am
History for Warner Pacific XC Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
24
2
230
2018
1
18
1
2017
1
24
2
2016
1
18
1
2015
1
16
1
28
2014
1
20
2
463
2013
1
18
3
2012
1
12
2
2011
1
25
2
98
2010
1
24
1
131
2009
1
13
2
206
2008
1
7
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!